Team Captain Total Gender Company Size Points Position
Tara Feathers  00:17:55.1 F BAE Systems Large 30 1
Christopher Cummings  00:18:07.1 M BAE Systems Large 28 2
Garrett Benedict  00:18:23.1 M BAE Systems Large 24 4
Jacqui Covert  00:19:36.6 F BAE Systems Large 16 8
BAE Systems Total 98
Elisabeth Gray  00:19:21.0 F Binghamton University Large 18 7
Binghamton University Total 18
Joel Aylesworth  00:23:02.2 M BOCES SC RIC Div Large 4 14
BOCES SC RIC Div Total 4
Mary Driver  00:18:53.9 F Lockheed Martin Large 20 6
Kelly Glynn  00:20:06.2 F Lockheed Martin Large 14 9
Samantha Bielli  00:24:25.6 F Lockheed Martin Large
Lockheed Martin Total 34
Elizabeth Brigham  00:20:41.8 F NYCM Large 12 10
PAULA HOWARD  00:22:13.6 F NYCM Large 8 12
michele couperthwait  00:22:33.8 F NYCM Large 6 13
NYCM Total 26
Heidi Foster  00:18:36.7 F The Raymond Corporation Large 22 5
Paul Finnegan  00:22:11.5 M The Raymond Corporation Large 10 11
Wayne Johnson  00:23:39.0 M The Raymond Corporation Large 2 15
Jenna Coyne  00:28:09.0 F The Raymond Corporation Large
The Raymond Corporation Total 34
Gary Fancher  00:18:15.9 M Vestal CSD Large 26 3
Vestal CSD Total 26
Kyle Antonaitas  00:21:37.0 M CFG Medium 26 3
Michael Beacham  00:26:11.3 M CFG Medium 2 15
CFG Total 28
Renee Stanke  00:21:25.1 F i3 Electronics Medium 28 2
Matthew Coppola  00:23:47.9 M i3 Electronics Medium 14 9
Nancy Knipscher  00:25:43.7 F i3 Electronics Medium 4 14
Tom Sedore  23:23:45.9 M i3 Electronics Medium 18 7
i3 Electronics Total 64
Stephan Moore  00:17:03.6 M Johnson City School District Medium 30 1
Johnson City School District Total 30
Andrew Kuzio  00:23:24.8 M Larson Design Group Medium 16 8
Larson Design Group Total 46
Terry Pritchard  00:24:03.6 M NYSDOT Medium 10 11
Alex Prince  00:24:32.5 M NYSDOT Medium 8 12
NYSDOT Total 18
Marsha Kapinus  00:23:11.1 F Security Mutual Life Medium 22 5
Ron Vetrino  00:24:34.6 M Security Mutual Life Medium 6 13
Ashley Yale  23:12:19.1 F Security Mutual Life Medium 20 6
Security Mutual Life Total 48
Jamie Heron-Star  00:21:48.4 F SUNY Broome Medium 24 4
SUNY Broome Total 24
Hadassah Head  00:23:53.2 F Universal Instruments Medium 12 10
Universal Instruments Total 12
Ashley Bowman  00:19:53.5 F Bowman Lumber Small 28 2
Bowman Lumber Total 28
Paula Millard  00:21:05.7 F Broome Developmental Services Small 26 3
Broome Developmental Services Total 26
Jim McDuffee  00:19:25.1 M Delta Small 30 1
Dave Chambers  00:22:10.6 M Delta Small 24 4
Shawheen Farzad  00:26:29.3 M Delta Small 14 9
Delta Total 68
Kat Hores  00:26:58.5 F JLP Hair Design LLC Small 12 10
JLP Hair Design LLC Total 12
Matt Feldman  00:25:13.5 M Lesko Financial Services Small 16 8
Lesko Financial Services Total 16
Michael Churchhill  00:22:32.8 M MC Johnson Small 20 6
MC Johnson Total 20
Alan Piaker  00:22:23.7 M Piaker & Lyons Small 22 5
Colleen Norton  00:24:20.1 F Piaker & Lyons Small 18 7
Piaker & Lyons Total 40
Francis Feldpausch  00:27:53.6 M Rockwell Collins Small 8 12
Rockwell Collins Total 8
Monica Chiao  00:27:23.5 F Stafkings Small 10 11
Stafkings Total 10
Tim Envid  23:36:32.7 M Stantec Small 4 14
Stantec Total 4
Nasha Taylor  00:29:47.3 F United Way Small 6 13
United Way Total 6
Benjamin Girtain-Plowe  00:23:17.0 M NYSDEC Small
NYSDEC Total 0