Name Actual Time Predicted Time Difference Company Size Points
Courtney Karszes  00:08:15.1  00:08:15.3  00:00:00.2 The Raymond Corporation Large 30
Mary Beth Townsend  00:13:12.5  00:13:13.0  00:00:00.5 BOCES SC RIC Div Large 28
Jacqui Covert  00:08:46.2  00:08:45.0  00:00:01.2 BAE Systems Large 26
Stefan Bossbaly  00:06:43.7  00:06:45.0  00:00:01.2 BAE Systems Large 24
Brendan Fitzgerald  00:07:15.2  00:07:12.2  00:00:03.0 The Raymond Corporation Large 22
eileen joyce  00:15:58.7  00:16:02.0  00:00:03.2 NYCM Large 20
Jeff Felice  00:07:33.4  00:07:30.0  00:00:03.4 Lockheed Martin Large 18
Jacob Felice  00:07:34.3  00:07:30.0  00:00:04.3 Lockheed Martin Large 16
Jordan Varano  00:07:34.8  00:07:30.0  00:00:04.8 Lockheed Martin Large 14
Lee Anderson  00:08:19.8  00:08:15.0  00:00:04.8 Lockheed Martin Large 12
Dan Simek  00:07:54.9  00:07:50.0  00:00:04.9 IBM Endicott Large 10
Andrew Norton  00:07:12.0  00:07:17.0  00:00:04.9 The Raymond Corporation Large 8
Selina Graves  00:16:18.2  00:16:10.0  00:00:08.2 NYCM Large 6
om Ri  00:07:51.7  00:08:00.0  00:00:08.2 Lockheed Martin Large 4
Caitlin Curry  00:07:33.3  00:07:25.0  00:00:08.3 BAE Systems Large 2
Thomas Cummings  00:06:40.6  00:06:50.0  00:00:09.3 BAE Systems Large
Paul Finnegan  00:07:41.6  00:07:51.0  00:00:09.3 The Raymond Corporation Large
Amanda Trivin  00:12:21.9  00:12:11.0  00:00:10.9 Binghamton University Large
Ann Westbrook  00:18:08.5  00:18:20.0  00:00:11.4 The Raymond Corporation Large
steve kristek  00:07:48.4  00:08:00.0  00:00:11.5 Lockheed Martin Large
David Fellows  00:06:42.7  00:06:55.0  00:00:12.2 BAE Systems Large
Rachel Grup  00:07:46.7  00:08:00.0  00:00:13.2 NYCM Large
Matthew Wohlwend  00:07:37.9  00:07:22.0  00:00:15.9 BAE Systems Large
Debra Tobey  00:15:28.9  00:15:11.0  00:00:17.9 The Raymond Corporation Large
Kimberly Viele  00:15:14.6  00:15:33.1  00:00:18.5 The Raymond Corporation Large
Kerri Bullock  00:09:03.3  00:09:22.0  00:00:18.6 BOCES SC RIC Div Large
Mike Sheldon  00:15:18.8  00:15:00.0  00:00:18.8 The Raymond Corporation Large
Jason Chang  00:13:00.8  00:13:20.0  00:00:19.1 The Raymond Corporation Large
David Shallberg  00:14:11.2  00:14:30.4  00:00:19.2 The Raymond Corporation Large
Will Mccafrey  00:08:50.2  00:08:30.0  00:00:20.2 Lockheed Martin Large
Christopher Wicher  00:15:41.6  00:15:21.0  00:00:20.6 Lockheed Martin Large
James Savory  00:09:38.8  00:10:00.0  00:00:21.1 The Raymond Corporation Large
Erica Costello  00:16:36.9  00:17:00.0  00:00:23.0 Binghamton University Large
Richard Turner  00:15:37.5  00:16:01.0  00:00:23.4 NYCM Large
Cal Michaels  00:06:42.7  00:07:07.0  00:00:24.2 BAE Systems Large
Gregory Marx  00:05:55.6  00:06:20.0  00:00:24.3 BAE Systems Large
michael johnson  00:10:05.4  00:10:30.0  00:00:24.5 Lockheed Martin Large
Mark Buff  00:09:01.4  00:09:27.0  00:00:25.5 The Raymond Corporation Large
Jock Deitzman  00:09:06.7  00:08:40.0  00:00:26.7 The Raymond Corporation Large
Kathleen Crossett  00:15:54.9  00:16:23.0  00:00:28.0 NYCM Large
Quan Keenan  00:11:11.3  00:11:40.0  00:00:28.6 BAE Systems Large
Christopher Cummings  00:06:45.2  00:07:15.0  00:00:29.7 BAE Systems Large
Michael Kretzmer  00:08:15.6  00:08:47.0  00:00:31.3 The Raymond Corporation Large
Becky Shuey  00:15:38.5  00:15:07.0  00:00:31.5 Lockheed Martin Large
Donna Boisvert  00:10:19.8  00:10:52.0  00:00:32.1 Vestal CSD Large
John Sassani  00:16:10.4  00:15:33.1  00:00:37.2 The Raymond Corporation Large
Cheryl Kressly  00:08:16.9  00:09:00.0  00:00:43.0 Lockheed Martin Large
KELLY CLEMENTS  00:15:17.1  00:14:33.0  00:00:44.1 UHS Large
Richard Bonzek  00:11:14.4  00:12:00.0  00:00:45.5 BAE Systems Large
Amy Lewis  00:16:01.6  00:16:52.0  00:00:50.3 NYCM Large
James Smith  00:16:33.1  00:17:30.0  00:00:56.8 The Raymond Corporation Large
Paula Weingartner  00:13:16.6  00:12:05.0  00:01:11.6 Binghamton University Large
Stephen Dranchok  00:15:59.3  00:14:44.3  00:01:14.9 BAE Systems Large
Colleen Quinn  00:11:19.0  00:10:01.4  00:01:17.5 The Raymond Corporation Large
Jacob Gagnon  00:08:54.9  00:07:35.0  00:01:19.9 IBM Endicott Large
Karen Kocan  00:13:31.5  00:12:05.0  00:01:26.5 Binghamton University Large
Elizabeth Hoyt  00:17:21.9  00:18:50.0  00:01:28.0 UHS Large
Christopher McCauley  00:08:00.1  00:09:30.0  00:01:29.8 The Raymond Corporation Large
Shawn Anderson  00:15:00.6  00:16:30.7  00:01:30.0 BAE Systems Large
SHARON DEGRISTINA  00:18:22.1  00:16:50.0  00:01:32.1 NYCM Large
Carol Tang  00:11:01.6  00:12:40.0  00:01:38.3 The Raymond Corporation Large
Jena Paquale  00:20:35.0  00:22:22.2  00:01:47.1 Binghamton University Large
Cheryl Robinson  00:17:37.0  00:15:47.1  00:01:49.9 NYCM Large
Christopher Laubisch  00:10:09.1  00:12:00.0  00:01:50.8 Lockheed Martin Large
Derek Alexander  00:17:37.6  00:15:45.2  00:01:52.3 NYCM Large
Vita Rice  00:16:00.4  00:18:00.0  00:01:59.5 Vestal CSD Large
Cheryl Robinson  00:20:35.0  00:18:30.0  00:02:05.0 Binghamton University Large
Susan Knox  00:11:19.1  00:13:30.0  00:02:10.8 The Raymond Corporation Large
Scott Sheldon  00:17:18.9  00:19:37.3  00:02:18.3 The Raymond Corporation Large
Matthew Sheldon  00:18:49.0  00:16:30.0  00:02:19.0 The Raymond Corporation Large
Kayla Klein  00:15:37.3  00:18:00.0  00:02:22.6 NYCM Large
Jennifer-Jo Merritt  00:17:33.9  00:15:00.0  00:02:33.9 NYCM Large
Stacy Blackwell  00:10:34.8  00:13:13.0  00:02:38.1 BOCES SC RIC Div Large
Elisabeth Houghtaling  00:17:40.6  00:15:00.0  00:02:40.6 NYCM Large
Monika Fridrick  00:11:09.0  00:13:50.0  00:02:40.9 Vestal CSD Large
NORMAN WEISS  00:16:00.3  00:18:45.0  00:02:44.6 NYCM Large
Ashley Shurman  00:14:57.5  00:12:04.0  00:02:53.5 Binghamton University Large
Kate Stacy  00:17:41.6  00:21:06.0  00:03:24.3 NYCM Large
Adina Smith  00:11:32.4  00:15:18.0  00:03:45.5 NYCM Large
Shannon Hardy  00:16:48.5  00:13:00.0  00:03:48.5 The Raymond Corporation Large
Daphne Dallard  00:16:47.2  00:20:37.0  00:03:49.7 The Raymond Corporation Large
Rachelle Sutton  00:16:47.1  00:20:37.0  00:03:49.8 The Raymond Corporation Large
Meaghan Bensley  00:14:57.4  00:11:06.0  00:03:51.4 Binghamton University Large
Bobby Sears  00:15:17.7  00:11:00.0  00:04:17.7 The Raymond Corporation Large
Ana Sears  00:15:17.8  00:11:00.0  00:04:17.8 The Raymond Corporation Large
Maria Larrabee  00:16:49.2  00:12:31.0  00:04:18.1 The Raymond Corporation Large
Cindy Roser  00:16:49.7  00:10:00.0  00:06:49.7 The Raymond Corporation Large
Brett Fritts  00:00:03.7  00:07:30.0  00:07:26.2 NYCM Large
Debbie Taft  00:17:02.3  00:25:00.0  00:07:57.6 The Raymond Corporation Large
Joel Slentz  00:09:58.6  00:18:00.0  00:08:01.3 NYCM Large
Richard Taft  00:17:02.3  00:35:00.0  00:17:57.6 The Raymond Corporation Large
David Samson  00:07:11.9  00:30:00.0  00:22:48.0 The Raymond Corporation Large
Courtney Woolever  23:12:46.3  00:08:30.0  00:55:43.6 Binghamton University Large
Aaron Wilks  23:09:10.9  00:08:00.0  00:58:49.0 BAE Systems Large
Claudia Beebee  23:12:01.5  00:15:05.0  01:03:03.4 Binghamton University Large
Kathleen Anderson  22:50:20.2  00:10:00.0  01:19:39.7 UHS Large
Emily Wolff  00:17:34.3  00:17:34.5  00:00:00.2 Security Mutual Life Medium 30
Ron Vetrino  00:07:59.5  00:08:00.0  00:00:00.4 Security Mutual Life Medium 28
Najida Mujakovic  00:15:39.5  00:15:40.0  00:00:00.4 i3 Electronics Medium 26
David Podst  00:14:39.4  00:14:40.0  00:00:00.5 i3 Electronics Medium 24
Marla Ocker  00:15:07.8  00:15:07.1  00:00:00.7 Innovation Associates Medium 22
Frederick Singer  00:15:08.0  00:15:07.1  00:00:00.8 Innovation Associates Medium 20
Maria Tye  00:14:38.9  00:14:40.0  00:00:01.0 i3 Electronics Medium 18
Lorna Tiefenthaler  00:14:37.8  00:14:40.0  00:00:02.1 i3 Electronics Medium 16
Max Hansen  00:14:42.3  00:14:40.0  00:00:02.3 i3 Electronics Medium 14
John Konrad  00:15:42.6  00:15:40.0  00:00:02.6 i3 Electronics Medium
Karen Burr  00:16:50.7  00:16:48.0  00:00:02.7 Security Mutual Life Medium 12
Pam Thompson  00:14:36.8  00:14:40.0  00:00:03.1 i3 Electronics Medium
Beth Bloomberg  00:15:36.6  00:15:40.0  00:00:03.3 i3 Electronics Medium
Jeff Hatala  00:10:10.2  00:10:15.0  00:00:04.7 SUNY Broome Medium 10
Cameron Moochler  00:06:53.6  00:06:59.0  00:00:05.3 Larson Design Group Medium 8
Sayli Naravane  00:20:05.8  00:20:00.0  00:00:05.8 Innovation Associates Medium 6
Gary Dewey  00:15:33.6  00:15:40.0  00:00:06.3 i3 Electronics Medium
Salve Alzate  00:16:33.1  00:16:40.0  00:00:06.8 i3 Electronics Medium
Jim Thornton  00:15:46.9  00:15:40.0  00:00:06.9 i3 Electronics Medium
Ajay Gupta  00:11:52.6  00:12:00.0  00:00:07.3 Universal Instruments Medium 4
Claudia Hall  00:14:52.3  00:15:00.0  00:00:07.6 CFG Medium 2
Kristin Lukaitis  00:17:34.3  00:17:43.0  00:00:08.6 Security Mutual Life Medium
John Snyder  00:16:31.1  00:16:40.0  00:00:08.8 i3 Electronics Medium
Rhonda West  00:16:04.3  00:15:55.0  00:00:09.3 SUNY Broome Medium
Diane Moschek  00:19:27.3  00:19:37.0  00:00:09.6 Security Mutual Life Medium
Wes Ewing  00:14:50.0  00:15:00.0  00:00:09.9 CFG Medium
Paul Zurawel  00:11:50.1  00:11:40.0  00:00:10.1 CFG Medium
Duane Stanke  00:10:40.3  00:10:30.0  00:00:10.3 i3 Electronics Medium
Andreas Schilloff  00:10:40.6  00:10:30.0  00:00:10.6 i3 Electronics Medium
Vince Lomonaco  00:08:10.7  00:08:00.0  00:00:10.7 Universal Instruments Medium
Mary Dwyer  00:14:48.9  00:15:00.0  00:00:11.0 CFG Medium
Dot Klie  00:14:46.3  00:14:35.0  00:00:11.3 CFG Medium
John Millard  00:15:51.3  00:15:40.0  00:00:11.3 i3 Electronics Medium
Lisa Bodnar  00:10:18.0  00:10:30.0  00:00:11.9 LGT Medium
Tonya Tucker  00:15:52.8  00:15:40.0  00:00:12.8 i3 Electronics Medium
Sara Teeples  00:15:53.1  00:15:40.0  00:00:13.1 i3 Electronics Medium
Krystal Young  00:17:47.1  00:18:01.0  00:00:13.8 Universal Instruments Medium
Praneeth Madduri  00:15:44.6  00:16:00.0  00:00:15.3 Universal Instruments Medium
Susan Backo  00:10:05.7  00:09:50.0  00:00:15.7 SUNY Broome Medium
Kelly Kocalovsky  00:09:13.7  00:09:30.0  00:00:16.2 i3 Electronics Medium
Pericles Kondos  00:15:43.0  00:16:00.0  00:00:16.9 Universal Instruments Medium
Arfa Khan  00:16:22.3  00:16:40.0  00:00:17.6 i3 Electronics Medium
Jordan Charnetsky  00:09:27.2  00:09:45.0  00:00:17.7 LGT Medium
Jolie Fuller  00:18:41.8  00:19:00.0  00:00:18.1 i3 Electronics Medium
Carrie Hitchchock  00:18:41.7  00:19:00.0  00:00:18.2 i3 Electronics Medium
Michele Andrews  00:12:29.9  00:12:49.0  00:00:19.0 Security Mutual Life Medium
Tom Sedore  00:09:10.7  00:09:30.0  00:00:19.2 i3 Electronics Medium
Dan Hillary  00:09:10.5  00:09:30.0  00:00:19.4 i3 Electronics Medium
Amanda Giannone  00:07:54.9  00:08:15.0  00:00:20.0 LGT Medium
Kyle Todack  00:16:52.1  00:16:32.0  00:00:20.1 Security Mutual Life Medium
Samuel Johnson  00:15:20.8  00:15:00.0  00:00:20.8 Universal Instruments Medium
Maksim Logvis  00:06:24.1  00:06:45.0  00:00:20.8 NYSDOT Medium
Alycia Kimmel  00:08:07.4  00:08:30.0  00:00:22.5 LGT Medium
Adele Dray  00:15:58.5  00:15:35.2  00:00:23.2 Security Mutual Life Medium
Carlos Contreras  00:10:31.2  00:10:55.0  00:00:23.7 Universal Instruments Medium
Divya Choudhary  00:15:24.2  00:15:00.0  00:00:24.2 Universal Instruments Medium
Matthew Coppola  00:15:04.4  00:14:40.0  00:00:24.4 i3 Electronics Medium
Krissy Olenski  00:15:43.0  00:15:18.1  00:00:24.8 NYSDOT Medium
Sandra Alesevic  00:15:05.1  00:14:40.0  00:00:25.1 i3 Electronics Medium
Pranav Talegaonkar  00:18:25.2  00:18:00.0  00:00:25.2 Universal Instruments Medium
Katie Silvestri  00:08:04.2  00:08:30.0  00:00:25.7 LGT Medium
Angela Card  00:16:14.1  00:16:40.0  00:00:25.8 i3 Electronics Medium
Elizabeth French  00:15:42.2  00:15:15.0  00:00:27.2 NYSDOT Medium
Caitlin DelVillano  00:18:47.2  00:18:19.2  00:00:28.0 Security Mutual Life Medium
Angela Bolintis  00:15:51.9  00:16:20.0  00:00:28.0 CFG Medium
Jared Rokitowski  00:10:58.3  00:10:30.0  00:00:28.3 i3 Electronics Medium
Paige Sedlacek  00:10:16.1  00:10:45.0  00:00:28.8 SUNY Broome Medium
Matt Neely  00:10:59.5  00:10:30.0  00:00:29.5 i3 Electronics Medium
Kevin Knadle  00:09:00.0  00:09:30.0  00:00:29.9 i3 Electronics Medium
Phillip Deon  00:06:54.5  00:07:25.0  00:00:30.4 CFG Medium
Jake Buckland  00:12:30.9  00:12:00.0  00:00:30.9 LGT Medium
Shivan Mizouri  00:11:01.0  00:10:30.0  00:00:31.0 i3 Electronics Medium
Ryan Cichostepski  00:08:31.2  00:08:00.0  00:00:31.2 CFG Medium
Renee Stanke  00:11:02.8  00:10:30.0  00:00:32.8 i3 Electronics Medium
Renée Dervay  00:14:17.9  00:14:51.3  00:00:33.4 Security Mutual Life Medium
Elizabeth Renfro  00:11:04.4  00:10:30.0  00:00:34.4 i3 Electronics Medium
Brian Dodge  00:11:06.7  00:10:30.0  00:00:36.7 i3 Electronics Medium
Thomas Sosenko  00:14:23.0  00:15:00.0  00:00:36.9 i3 Electronics Medium
Chris Zwart  00:16:37.1  00:16:00.0  00:00:37.1 CFG Medium
Tina Tomassetti  00:16:22.6  00:17:00.0  00:00:37.3 SUNY Broome Medium
Christina Cramer  00:18:47.5  00:18:10.0  00:00:37.4 Security Mutual Life Medium
Kristi Maerki  00:14:21.9  00:15:00.0  00:00:38.0 i3 Electronics Medium
Lisa Voorhis  00:14:21.5  00:15:00.0  00:00:38.4 i3 Electronics Medium
Scott Russell  00:08:21.3  00:09:00.0  00:00:38.6 Universal Instruments Medium
Savinay Kalbandhe  00:16:08.7  00:15:30.0  00:00:38.7 Universal Instruments Medium
RoQue Harmon  00:06:20.9  00:07:00.0  00:00:39.0 YMCA Medium
Alexander Dean  00:10:39.3  00:10:00.0  00:00:39.3 CFG Medium
Mout Phongsouthy  00:14:20.4  00:15:00.0  00:00:39.5 i3 Electronics Medium
Diana Zmitrowitz  00:14:19.5  00:15:00.0  00:00:40.4 i3 Electronics Medium
Norma Holbrook  00:14:19.1  00:15:00.0  00:00:40.8 i3 Electronics Medium
Annette Barton  00:14:19.0  00:15:00.0  00:00:40.9 i3 Electronics Medium
Ali Badr  00:15:44.0  00:15:00.0  00:00:44.0 Universal Instruments Medium
Jamie Heron-Star  00:10:52.1  00:10:07.0  00:00:45.1 SUNY Broome Medium
Eileen Updyke  00:18:12.9  00:19:00.0  00:00:47.0 i3 Electronics Medium
Simone Davis  00:09:41.3  00:10:30.0  00:00:48.6 CFG Medium
Karen McMullen  00:15:49.9  00:15:00.0  00:00:49.9 LGT Medium
Suzanne Martin  00:17:35.7  00:16:45.5  00:00:50.2 Security Mutual Life Medium
Tina Guillermo  00:18:09.7  00:19:00.0  00:00:50.2 i3 Electronics Medium
Michael Beacham  00:09:01.6  00:09:53.0  00:00:51.3 CFG Medium
John Kleepsie  00:15:48.4  00:16:40.0  00:00:51.5 i3 Electronics Medium
Sue Taylor  00:19:07.8  00:20:00.0  00:00:52.1 i3 Electronics Medium
Lori Anderson  00:14:32.6  00:15:26.0  00:00:53.3 ENSCO Medium
Megan Klein  00:08:53.6  00:08:00.0  00:00:53.6 CFG Medium
Phung Larson  00:18:04.7  00:19:00.0  00:00:55.2 i3 Electronics Medium
Kelly Mohney  00:13:14.7  00:14:10.1  00:00:55.4 Security Mutual Life Medium
Maria Rosenkrans  00:16:35.9  00:15:40.0  00:00:55.9 i3 Electronics Medium
Joan Lintz  00:15:43.8  00:16:40.0  00:00:56.1 i3 Electronics Medium
Karen Seaman  00:15:13.4  00:16:10.0  00:00:56.5 Security Mutual Life Medium
Milko Ivanov  00:18:02.4  00:19:00.0  00:00:57.5 i3 Electronics Medium
Robert Conley  00:18:01.2  00:19:00.0  00:00:58.7 i3 Electronics Medium
Darlene Cash  00:15:50.3  00:14:50.0  00:01:00.3 LGT Medium
Marielena Feldpausch  00:13:13.7  00:14:15.1  00:01:01.4 Security Mutual Life Medium
Eric Saar  00:16:13.0  00:15:10.0  00:01:03.0 Security Mutual Life Medium
Holly Seidel  00:16:49.2  00:18:00.0  00:01:10.7 Security Mutual Life Medium
Lance Lee  00:11:23.1  00:10:10.0  00:01:13.1 NYSDOT Medium
Nancy Knipscher  00:15:26.5  00:16:40.0  00:01:13.4 i3 Electronics Medium
Hadassah Head  00:16:19.9  00:15:00.0  00:01:19.9 Universal Instruments Medium
Mark Fisher  00:13:21.2  00:12:00.0  00:01:21.2 Innovation Associates Medium
Alex Prince  00:08:21.6  00:07:00.0  00:01:21.6 NYSDOT Medium
Anande Vadaje  00:19:06.8  00:20:30.0  00:01:23.1 Universal Instruments Medium
Andreas Harvey  00:16:25.1  00:15:00.0  00:01:25.1 i3 Electronics Medium
Ryan Chapman  00:16:48.4  00:15:15.0  00:01:33.4 Universal Instruments Medium
Tricia Gallagher  00:13:26.1  00:15:00.0  00:01:33.8 CFG Medium
Rick Relf  00:18:23.0  00:16:30.0  00:01:53.0 CFG Medium
Sue Hall  00:17:40.1  00:15:45.0  00:01:55.1 Universal Instruments Medium
Sandra Weaver  00:17:58.7  00:16:00.0  00:01:58.7 CFG Medium
Karen Gould  00:16:47.2  00:14:47.0  00:02:00.2 Security Mutual Life Medium
Diane Moors  00:16:47.8  00:14:47.0  00:02:00.8 Security Mutual Life Medium
Audrey Stevens  00:16:41.8  00:14:40.0  00:02:01.8 i3 Electronics Medium
Laurie McNeil  00:17:56.9  00:20:00.0  00:02:03.0 i3 Electronics Medium
Morgan Taylor  00:17:51.9  00:20:00.0  00:02:08.0 i3 Electronics Medium
Chammala Xomvlaysack  00:17:51.9  00:20:00.0  00:02:08.0 i3 Electronics Medium
Susan Raymond  00:17:47.8  00:20:00.0  00:02:12.1 i3 Electronics Medium
Steven Larson  00:16:38.6  00:19:00.0  00:02:21.3 i3 Electronics Medium
Katherine Higgins  00:17:23.2  00:15:00.0  00:02:23.2 LGT Medium
John Gallent  00:17:23.5  00:15:00.0  00:02:23.5 LGT Medium
Marcy Pratt  00:17:49.3  00:20:19.0  00:02:29.6 Innovation Associates Medium
Andreas Metzger  00:15:28.8  00:18:00.0  00:02:31.1 i3 Electronics Medium
Renee Metzger  00:15:28.7  00:18:00.0  00:02:31.2 i3 Electronics Medium
Andrea Potochniak  00:17:32.1  00:15:00.0  00:02:32.1 CFG Medium
Carol Gage  00:17:27.5  00:20:00.0  00:02:32.4 i3 Electronics Medium
Patrick Mannion  00:17:32.5  00:15:00.0  00:02:32.5 CFG Medium
Stephanie Wade  00:17:26.2  00:20:00.0  00:02:33.7 i3 Electronics Medium
Bobbie Bellinger  00:17:33.6  00:20:08.0  00:02:34.3 i3 Electronics Medium
Hema Latha Voraboina  00:15:25.3  00:18:00.0  00:02:34.6 Universal Instruments Medium
Lauren Dixon  00:17:36.8  00:15:00.0  00:02:36.8 CFG Medium
Christopher Whitlock  00:17:37.3  00:15:00.0  00:02:37.3 CFG Medium
Wendy Wade  00:17:21.1  00:20:00.0  00:02:38.8 i3 Electronics Medium
Michael Halaburka  00:15:28.3  00:18:10.1  00:02:41.7 NYSDOT Medium
Jacquelyn Klees  00:19:44.0  00:17:00.0  00:02:44.0 Innovation Associates Medium
Courtney Smith  00:17:36.0  00:14:30.0  00:03:06.0 CFG Medium
Dan Smith  00:16:28.6  00:19:36.0  00:03:07.3 YMCA Medium
Kimberly Shepard-Palacios  00:17:34.4  00:14:20.0  00:03:14.4 CFG Medium
Daniel Shinnick  00:14:50.5  00:18:10.0  00:03:19.4 CFG Medium
Sueann Alapeck  00:18:23.0  00:15:00.0  00:03:23.0 CFG Medium
Chris Snedaker  00:17:42.3  00:14:15.0  00:03:27.3 Universal Instruments Medium
Cheryl Schreber  00:18:32.2  00:22:00.0  00:03:27.7 NYSDOT Medium
Zach Matuszak  00:17:32.3  00:14:00.0  00:03:32.3 Universal Instruments Medium
Michele Zelenyak  00:17:32.7  00:14:00.0  00:03:32.7 CFG Medium
Deb Colon  00:16:40.8  00:13:05.0  00:03:35.8 CFG Medium
Bryan Spencer  00:18:44.9  00:22:22.0  00:03:37.0 YMCA Medium
Sushma Madduri  00:15:30.8  00:19:19.0  00:03:48.1 SUNY Broome Medium
Everett Edwards  00:15:50.0  00:20:00.0  00:04:09.9 i3 Electronics Medium
Siddharth Sood  00:17:04.8  00:21:20.2  00:04:15.3 Innovation Associates Medium
Will VanHousen  00:16:48.5  00:12:23.0  00:04:25.5 Universal Instruments Medium
Sarah Park  00:19:27.1  00:15:00.0  00:04:27.1 CFG Medium
Karen Amitrano  00:15:52.8  00:11:20.0  00:04:32.8 CFG Medium
Tijana Zaric-Dessel  00:20:05.1  00:15:00.0  00:05:05.1 Innovation Associates Medium
Cara Hauer  00:19:46.4  00:25:00.0  00:05:13.5 Universal Instruments Medium
Ron Arno  00:09:22.8  00:15:00.0  00:05:37.1 i3 Electronics Medium
Andrew Stiles  00:15:41.4  00:10:00.0  00:05:41.4 NYSDOT Medium
Rebecca Keefe  00:17:49.3  00:11:20.2  00:06:29.1 Innovation Associates Medium
Vahn Sanavong  00:08:21.4  00:15:00.0  00:06:38.5 i3 Electronics Medium
Sue Tokos  00:17:31.3  00:26:00.0  00:08:28.6 Innovation Associates Medium
Patty Hubbard  00:16:29.3  00:25:00.0  00:08:30.6 LGT Medium
Inwook Kang  00:17:40.4  00:07:15.0  00:10:25.4 Universal Instruments Medium
Thomas Decker  00:17:36.0  00:35:00.0  00:17:23.9 Security Mutual Life Medium
Terry Ray  23:49:18.3  00:15:59.0  00:26:40.6 Security Mutual Life Medium
Sean McGovern  23:36:59.7  00:09:23.2  00:32:23.5 Security Mutual Life Medium
Brenda Nichols  23:42:50.8  00:15:36.1  00:32:45.2 Security Mutual Life Medium
Michael Hermann  23:36:27.7  00:10:30.0  00:34:02.2 Security Mutual Life Medium
Dorthy Marshall  23:42:52.1  00:17:00.0  00:34:07.8 NYSDOT Medium
Tammy McKerman  23:10:00.4  00:21:21.0  01:11:20.5 CFG Medium
Tanmay Shewale  22:52:49.3  00:18:00.0  01:25:10.6 Universal Instruments Medium
Forrest Hutton  00:16:00.0  00:16:00.0  00:00:00.0 Rockwell Collins Small 30
Dawn Devita  00:08:18.5  00:08:20.0  00:00:01.4 Office of Aging Small 28
Jim McDuffee  00:07:58.3  00:08:00.0  00:00:01.6 Delta Small 26
Dave Chambers  00:08:02.1  00:08:00.0  00:00:02.1 Delta Small 24
Lisa Mahon  00:17:45.1  00:17:43.0  00:00:02.1 Piaker & Lyons Small 22
Tanya Oleniacz  00:13:50.4  00:13:48.0  00:00:02.4 Stafkings Small 20
Cyndi Eubank  00:16:35.4  00:16:38.0  00:00:02.6 Lesko Financial Services Small 18
Mike Didas  00:07:56.7  00:08:00.0  00:00:03.3 Delta Small 16
Brittany Spritzer  00:08:01.2  00:08:05.0  00:00:03.7 Delta Small 14
Renee Nurek  00:11:34.3  00:11:30.0  00:00:04.3 Broome Developmental Services Small 12
Jennifer Jones  00:11:16.1  00:11:11.0  00:00:05.1 MC Johnson Small 10
Colleen Norton  00:10:37.1  00:10:30.0  00:00:07.1 Piaker & Lyons Small 8
Jim Lewis  00:10:37.2  00:10:30.0  00:00:07.2 Piaker & Lyons Small 6
Thomas Breymeir  00:16:23.4  00:16:16.0  00:00:07.4 Rockwell Collins Small 4
Christopher Kopec  00:10:38.8  00:10:47.0  00:00:08.1 MC Johnson Small 2
Mary Leigh Holur  00:16:51.4  00:17:00.0  00:00:08.5 Rockwell Collins Small
Kimberly Lungo-Vroman  00:14:51.3  00:15:00.0  00:00:08.6 Johnson Outdoors Small
John May  00:10:34.5  00:10:25.0  00:00:09.5 Piaker & Lyons Small
Elizabeth Telfer  00:16:09.5  00:16:00.0  00:00:09.5 Delta Small
Linda Hansen  00:14:31.0  00:14:20.0  00:00:11.0 Harris Assembly Group Small
Nadzad Jusic  00:14:31.4  00:14:20.0  00:00:11.4 Harris Assembly Group Small
Kristy Scales  00:16:43.4  00:16:32.0  00:00:11.4 Delta Small
Chris Clark  00:08:48.3  00:09:00.0  00:00:11.6 Bowman Lumber Small
Steve Esposito  00:07:43.2  00:07:30.0  00:00:13.2 Cook Foam Small
Shannon Furman  00:17:44.7  00:17:58.0  00:00:13.2 Stafkings Small
Frank Greco  00:08:43.3  00:08:30.0  00:00:13.3 MC Johnson Small
Kelcie Guccia  00:16:43.7  00:16:30.0  00:00:13.7 Delta Small
Casondra Hamilton  00:07:43.8  00:07:30.0  00:00:13.8 Action for Older Persons Small
Thomas Shanahan  00:09:50.1  00:10:04.0  00:00:13.8 Piaker & Lyons Small
Sam Folk  00:13:41.1  00:13:55.0  00:00:13.8 Bowman Lumber Small
Bonnie Dix  00:14:30.6  00:14:15.0  00:00:15.6 Harris Assembly Group Small
Penny Fugazzi  00:17:43.9  00:18:00.0  00:00:16.0 Stafkings Small
Ann Hopler  00:16:56.5  00:16:40.0  00:00:16.5 Piaker & Lyons Small
Greg Yang  00:08:43.4  00:09:00.0  00:00:16.5 MC Johnson Small
Philip Ford  00:08:46.7  00:08:30.0  00:00:16.7 Bowman Lumber Small
Sue Hartmann  00:07:49.1  00:08:06.0  00:00:16.9 MC Johnson Small
Kristin Stanton  00:11:41.8  00:12:00.0  00:00:18.1 United Way Small
Brittany Fowler  00:14:40.9  00:15:00.0  00:00:19.0 Harris Assembly Group Small
Linda Hwalek  00:18:19.6  00:18:00.0  00:00:19.6 Rockwell Collins Small
Bob Grajewski  00:08:08.2  00:07:47.0  00:00:21.2 L3 Technologies Small
Stuart Shrauger  00:08:38.4  00:09:00.0  00:00:21.5 Stantec Small
Todd Baniak  00:15:38.3  00:16:00.0  00:00:21.6 Rockwell Collins Small
Sergio Parcari  00:15:36.0  00:16:00.0  00:00:23.9 Rockwell Collins Small
David McClintock  00:17:05.2  00:17:30.0  00:00:24.7 Lesko Financial Services Small
Sead Zukic  00:12:24.8  00:12:00.0  00:00:24.8 Johnson Outdoors Small
Janyce Clark  00:11:33.7  00:12:00.0  00:00:26.2 Broome Developmental Services Small
Don Harris  00:13:06.8  00:12:40.0  00:00:26.8 Delta Small
Eric Roose  00:09:27.2  00:09:00.0  00:00:27.2 Piaker & Lyons Small
Monica Chiao  00:07:36.7  00:08:04.0  00:00:27.2 Stafkings Small
Kyle Nedlik  00:09:03.7  00:09:31.0  00:00:27.2 Stantec Small
Joanne McVannan McVannan  00:14:49.5  00:14:20.0  00:00:29.5 Harris Assembly Group Small
Kim Collavo  00:16:10.1  00:15:40.0  00:00:30.1 Delta Small
Dan Wenzel  00:16:43.0  00:16:12.0  00:00:31.0 Delta Small
Marisa Colonna  00:16:55.9  00:16:24.0  00:00:31.9 Piaker & Lyons Small
Zachary Rowe  00:16:38.3  00:16:05.0  00:00:33.3 Delta Small
Indira Fetibegovic  00:14:26.6  00:15:00.0  00:00:33.3 Johnson Outdoors Small
David Martin  00:14:48.6  00:14:15.0  00:00:33.6 Harris Assembly Group Small
Robert Chandler  00:14:50.4  00:15:25.0  00:00:34.5 Piaker & Lyons Small
Teri Chamberlin  00:19:25.3  00:20:00.0  00:00:34.6 Team AVRE Small
Alan Piaker  00:14:51.4  00:15:30.0  00:00:38.5 Piaker & Lyons Small
Melinda Swann  00:17:19.9  00:16:40.0  00:00:39.9 Piaker & Lyons Small
Jared Shipos  00:16:35.0  00:15:55.0  00:00:40.0 Delta Small
Jason Medovich  00:18:28.0  00:17:45.0  00:00:43.0 Delta Small
Brenda Clapper  00:19:16.2  00:20:00.0  00:00:43.7 Harris Assembly Group Small
Garret Peterson  00:07:14.5  00:06:30.0  00:00:44.5 L3 Technologies Small
Rita Fluharty  00:08:10.6  00:08:56.0  00:00:45.3 Office of Aging Small
Tamala Garber  00:19:16.0  00:18:30.1  00:00:45.9 Harris Assembly Group Small
Duangchanh Thepsombat  00:09:47.4  00:09:00.0  00:00:47.4 Johnson Outdoors Small
Kenny Fernald  00:11:55.9  00:12:45.0  00:00:49.0 Team AVRE Small
Dori Raginsky  00:15:49.4  00:15:00.0  00:00:49.4 Broome Developmental Services Small
Christine Robinson  00:13:50.0  00:14:40.0  00:00:49.9 Stafkings Small
Shannon Price  00:15:50.1  00:15:00.0  00:00:50.1 Broome Developmental Services Small
Kevin Mckeon  00:08:02.8  00:08:54.0  00:00:51.1 Stantec Small
Richard Pichura  00:07:07.9  00:08:00.0  00:00:52.0 Lesko Financial Services Small
Sheri Shearer  00:19:07.8  00:20:00.0  00:00:52.1 Harris Assembly Group Small
Coleen Shanks  00:13:09.4  00:14:02.0  00:00:52.5 Piaker & Lyons Small
Lisa Page  00:19:24.8  00:18:30.2  00:00:54.6 Harris Assembly Group Small
John Spritzer  00:18:27.3  00:17:31.0  00:00:56.3 Delta Small
Walaya Kretzmer  00:15:57.3  00:15:00.0  00:00:57.3 Johnson Outdoors Small
Steven Gallo  00:18:37.1  00:19:35.0  00:00:57.8 Piaker & Lyons Small
Jonathon Shattuck  00:17:20.1  00:16:22.0  00:00:58.1 Piaker & Lyons Small
Fidila Kadic  00:15:58.8  00:15:00.0  00:00:58.8 Johnson Outdoors Small
William Angell  00:17:32.9  00:16:33.0  00:00:59.9 Rockwell Collins Small
Marjorie Becker  00:13:58.5  00:15:00.0  00:01:01.4 Broome Developmental Services Small
Katie Kirk  00:13:57.9  00:15:00.0  00:01:02.0 Piaker & Lyons Small
Morgan White  00:09:42.4  00:08:39.0  00:01:03.4 Action for Older Persons Small
Jane Talbot  00:11:26.0  00:12:30.0  00:01:03.9 Action for Older Persons Small
Darrell Dennison  00:07:44.5  00:06:40.0  00:01:04.5 BlueStorm Technologies Small
Francis Feldpausch  00:17:00.7  00:15:55.0  00:01:05.7 Rockwell Collins Small
Tina Guley  00:16:19.9  00:15:13.0  00:01:06.9 Stantec Small
Ann Conmy  00:07:20.8  00:08:35.0  00:01:14.1 Action for Older Persons Small
Jennifer Hughes  00:17:46.0  00:16:30.0  00:01:16.0 Stafkings Small
Jaime Twasuty  00:08:43.6  00:10:00.0  00:01:16.3 Broome Developmental Services Small
Dave Kennicutt  00:17:53.8  00:16:35.0  00:01:18.8 Delta Small
Brian Haas  00:17:42.0  00:16:22.0  00:01:20.0 Delta Small
Dimitris Konstantakos  00:17:41.0  00:16:20.0  00:01:21.0 Delta Small
Soulilanhda Thepsombat  00:13:38.6  00:15:00.0  00:01:21.3 Johnson Outdoors Small
Pat Heikkila  00:17:39.8  00:16:15.0  00:01:24.8 Delta Small
Ben Cabot  00:17:50.3  00:16:25.0  00:01:25.3 Delta Small
Joseph Trepa  00:18:19.6  00:19:45.0  00:01:25.3 Rockwell Collins Small
Daryl Burns  00:18:26.1  00:17:00.0  00:01:26.1 Delta Small
Valarie Fahey  00:13:32.4  00:15:00.0  00:01:27.5 Broome Developmental Services Small
Lucian Bolintis  00:17:28.5  00:16:00.0  00:01:28.5 L3 Technologies Small
Anita Portelli  00:13:28.0  00:15:00.0  00:01:31.9 Broome Developmental Services Small
Jeremy Dearing  00:16:32.0  00:15:00.0  00:01:32.0 Delta Small
Anthony Saccento  00:16:36.1  00:15:00.0  00:01:36.1 Team AVRE Small
Dave Smith  00:17:44.2  00:16:00.0  00:01:44.2 Rockwell Collins Small
Chereese Douglas  00:19:22.9  00:17:30.0  00:01:52.9 Action for Older Persons Small
Margaret Williams  00:17:37.0  00:19:36.0  00:01:58.9 Stafkings Small
Max Bendert  00:13:33.8  00:15:35.0  00:02:01.1 Delta Small
Chris Ward  00:12:39.2  00:10:25.0  00:02:14.2 Lesko Financial Services Small
Diane Monelli  00:15:46.1  00:18:20.0  00:02:33.9 Lesko Financial Services Small
Margaret Opalka  00:19:25.3  00:22:00.0  00:02:34.6 Team AVRE Small
Sarah Wansart  00:09:23.6  00:12:00.0  00:02:36.3 Office of Aging Small
Tom Addley  00:15:13.7  00:12:30.0  00:02:43.7 Team AVRE Small
Craig Wademan  00:19:25.6  00:16:40.0  00:02:45.6 Delta Small
Dan Spencer  00:19:20.6  00:16:30.0  00:02:50.6 Delta Small
John Wake  00:19:20.1  00:16:28.0  00:02:52.1 Delta Small
John Ellzey  00:08:06.1  00:11:00.0  00:02:53.8 Team AVRE Small
Chris Porunda  00:11:56.1  00:15:00.0  00:03:03.8 Team AVRE Small
Cassie Burgess  00:17:27.0  00:14:11.0  00:03:16.0 Team AVRE Small
Charles Odume  00:10:34.6  00:07:00.0  00:03:34.6 Stantec Small
Michelle Wilcox  00:19:25.2  00:23:00.0  00:03:34.7 Harris Assembly Group Small
Deb Thompson  00:16:07.4  00:20:00.0  00:03:52.5 Harris Assembly Group Small
Michelle Murray  00:16:56.5  00:22:00.0  00:05:03.4 Team AVRE Small
Lisa Grant  00:15:54.1  00:10:00.0  00:05:54.1 Johnson Outdoors Small
Shalene Chavez  00:09:01.4  00:15:40.0  00:06:38.5 Delta Small
Kimberly Michael  00:17:56.7  00:26:30.0  00:08:33.2 L3 Technologies Small
Michelle Owens  00:19:07.7  00:09:30.0  00:09:37.7 Stafkings Small
Eric Taylor  00:16:38.3  00:26:33.0  00:09:54.6 Harris Assembly Group Small
Vanphen Chanthanane  00:11:22.5  00:25:00.0  00:13:37.4 Johnson Outdoors Small
Sean Blackey  23:53:48.7  00:08:00.0  00:14:11.2 Stantec Small
Jaclyn Bombard  00:17:27.3  00:45:00.0  00:27:32.6 Team AVRE Small
Olivera Pavlovich  23:42:30.8  00:14:40.0  00:32:09.1 i3 Electronics Small
Josiah Bahl  23:39:21.4  00:20:00.0  00:40:38.5 L3 Technologies Small
Rebecca Bradley  23:36:01.6  00:17:30.0  00:41:28.3 Action for Older Persons Small
Dawn Chenier  23:40:26.8  00:25:00.0  00:44:33.1 Office of Aging Small