Position Name Total Pace Company User Field 2 Points
1 Kerri Culhane  00:19:53.7  6:25 Binghamton University Large 30
4 Courtney Varano  00:20:20.5  6:34 UHS Large 28
5 Logan Robinson  00:20:38.5  6:39 Binghamton University Large 26
6 Caitlin Curry  00:21:30.3  6:56 BAE Systems Large 24
7 Linda Reynolds  00:22:32.7  7:16 Binghamton University Large 22
9 Paula Bustos  00:23:38.1  7:37 BAE Systems Large 20
11 Rachel Grup  00:23:51.5  7:42 NYCM Large 18
12 Jen Bishop  00:24:09.8  7:47 Binghamton University Large 16
14 Mary Driver  00:24:54.7  8:02 Lockheed Martin Large 14
16 Amanda Loitsch  00:24:58.9  8:03 NYCM Large 12
17 Linda Myers  00:25:14.8  8:08 BOCES SC RIC Div Large 10
18 Kayla Velie  00:25:29.5  8:13 UHS Large 8
19 Erin Marulli  00:25:38.6  8:16 Binghamton University Large 6
20 Cara O’Malley  00:25:48.9  8:19 Lockheed Martin Large 4
22 Jacquelyn Golden  00:25:53.1  8:21 Lockheed Martin Large 2
23 Kelly Glynn  00:25:58.2  8:23 Lockheed Martin Large
28 Kim Weinstein  00:26:34.7  8:34 The Raymond Corporation Large
29 Susan Wurth  00:26:39.2  8:36 Vestal CSD Large
33 Rachel Cavalari  00:27:45.0  8:57 Binghamton University Large
37 Cheryl Kressly  00:28:41.3  9:15 Lockheed Martin Large
40 Heather Zahn  00:28:54.5  9:19 Lockheed Martin Large
47 Karen Fagan  00:30:09.9  9:44 NYCM Large
48 Penny Jones  00:30:30.6  9:50 NYCM Large
49 Stephanie Rivero  00:31:03.9  10:01 IBM Endicott Large
50 Laura Pratt  00:31:07.9  10:02 The Raymond Corporation Large
51 michele couperthwait  00:31:15.7  10:05 NYCM Large
54 Allison Johnson  00:31:29.0  10:09 Binghamton University Large
55 Cory Rusin  00:31:58.5  10:19 Binghamton University Large
57 Quan Keenan  00:32:05.8  10:21 BAE Systems Large
58 Amy Phipps  00:32:18.9  10:25 The Raymond Corporation Large
59 Kathleen Anderson  00:32:21.3  10:26 UHS Large
63 Tammie Emrich  00:33:23.3  10:46 NYCM Large
66 Erica Cruz  00:34:10.2  11:01 Lockheed Martin Large
67 Samantha Bielli  00:34:33.3  11:09 Lockheed Martin Large
68 PAULA HOWARD  00:34:49.7  11:14 NYCM Large
69 Jeanette Perucca  00:34:58.7  11:17 Binghamton University Large
72 Kayla Klein  00:35:49.4  11:33 NYCM Large
75 SUZANNE PALMER  00:38:28.4  12:25 NYCM Large
76 Barbara Mayhood  00:38:29.2  12:25 NYCM Large
77 Nikita Robinson  00:38:48.9  12:31 Binghamton University Large
79 Catherine Perna  00:40:19.8  13:00 Binghamton University Large
80 Jennifer Barnes  00:40:24.3  13:02 UHS Large
81 Adina Smith  00:40:46.0  13:09 NYCM Large
83 Kristin Kosak  00:41:53.8  13:31 Lockheed Martin Large
84 Cheryl Robinson  00:42:27.3  13:42 NYCM Large
2 Rachel Johnson  00:19:52.5  6:25 Johnson City School District Medium 30
10 Kate Taylor  00:23:49.2  7:41 SUNY Broome Medium 28
13 Jennifer Micale  00:24:18.1  7:50 SUNY Broome Medium 26
15 Diane Kelly  00:24:56.4  8:03 SUNY Broome Medium 24
24 Sara Stevenson  00:25:58.6  8:23 SUNY Broome Medium 22
30 Paula Fitch  00:27:12.1  8:46 SUNY Broome Medium 20
34 Susan Backo  00:27:53.4  9:00 SUNY Broome Medium
39 Kellianne Fisher  00:28:47.6  9:17 Johnson City School District Medium 18
41 Brenda Grafton  00:29:25.2  9:29 Innovation Associates Medium 16
52 Jen Musa  00:31:17.8  10:05 SUNY Broome Medium
53 Jennifer Waddell  00:31:26.1  10:08 LGT Medium 14
60 Sarah Johnson  00:32:22.2  10:26 Johnson City School District Medium 12
61 Tiffany Abbott  00:32:40.6  10:32 Johnson City School District Medium 10
62 Colleen Harlan  00:32:50.1  10:35 Johnson City School District Medium 8
65 Marie Osick  00:34:06.9  11:00 Johnson City School District Medium
70 LAURA HOFFMAN  00:35:31.5  11:27 Security Mutual Life Medium 6
73 Elizabeth French  00:37:48.2  12:12 NYSDOT Medium 4
78 Caitlin DelVillano  00:40:07.8  12:56 Security Mutual Life Medium 2
82 Kennie Leet  00:41:23.3  13:21 SUNY Broome Medium
85 Jessica Vanderpoal  00:43:49.8  14:08 YMCA Medium
3 Casondra Hamilton  00:20:15.4  6:32 Action for Older Persons Small 30
8 Brittany Spritzer  00:22:44.2  7:20 Delta Small 28
21 Kat Hores  00:25:52.7  8:21 JLP Hair Design LLC Small 26
25 Sue Hartmann  00:26:01.4  8:24 MC Johnson Small 24
26 AnneMarie Peterson  00:26:01.4  8:24 Broome Developmental Services Small 22
27 Frank Greco  00:26:05.5  8:25 MC Johnson Small 20
31 Ashley Bowman  00:27:17.2  8:48 Bowman Lumber Small 18
32 Dawn Nagen  00:27:36.3  8:54 Stafkings Small 16
35 Kendra Bowman  00:28:37.3  9:14 Bowman Lumber Small 14
36 Dawn Devita  00:28:38.5  9:14 Office of Aging Small 12
38 Barbara Small  00:28:43.4  9:16 NYSDEC Small 10
42 Chris Puglisi  00:29:41.9  9:35 Elite Chiropractic & Sports Care Small 8
43 Rita Fluharty  00:29:42.7  9:35 Office of Aging Small 6
44 Jamie Kelly  00:29:42.8  9:35 Office of Aging Small 4
45 Joanne Herneisey  00:29:46.8  9:36 Broome Developmental Services Small 2
46 Erin Monroe  00:30:08.8  9:43 United Way Small
56 Shirleejae Illsley  00:31:58.9  10:19 Stantec Small
64 Laura Doud  00:34:06.4  11:00 MC Johnson Small
71 Melissa Jones  00:35:45.9  11:32 Stafkings Small
74 Ilene Cohen  00:38:04.8  12:17 Broome Developmental Services Small
86 Maria Henley  00:45:26.9  14:39 JLP Hair Design LLC Small
87 Jennifer Peacock  00:45:27.9  14:40 JLP Hair Design LLC Small
88 Laura Chicostepski  00:45:32.8  14:41 JLP Hair Design LLC Small
BAE Systems Total 40
Binghamton University Total 94
BOCES SC RIC Div Total 10
IBM Endicott Total 0
Lockheed Martin Total 46
NYCM Total 16
The Raymond Corporation Total 0
UHS Total 34
Vestal CSD Total 0
Innovation Associates Total 14
Johnson City School District Total 70
LGT Total 12
NYSDOT Total 2
Security Mutual Life Total 4
SUNY Broome Total 110
Universal Instruments Total 28
YMCA Total 0
Action for Older Persons Total 30
Bowman Lumber Total 32
Broome Developmental Services Total 24
Delta Total 28
Elite Chiropractic & Sports Care Total 8
JLP Hair Design LLC Total 26
MC Johnson Total 44
NYSDEC Total 10
Office of Aging Total 22
Stafkings Total 16
Stantec Total 0
United Way Total 0
Grand Total 720