Division: 5K
Position Name Total Pace Company Company Size
1 Steve Esposito  00:16:32.3  5:20 Cook Foam Small
2 Jordan Varano  00:17:20.7  5:35 Lockheed Martin Large
3 Garrett Benedict  00:17:30.9  5:39 BAE Systems Large
4 Casper Magacs  00:17:42.8  5:43 UHS Large
5 Dan Cavalari  00:17:48.1  5:45 ENSCO Medium
6 Michael George  00:18:24.8  5:56 YMCA Medium
7 Vasili Papastrat  00:18:31.4  5:58 IBM Endicott Large
8 Stephan Moore  00:18:47.6  6:04 Johnson City School District Medium
9 Adrian Milisavljevich  00:18:55.0  6:06 ENSCO Medium
10 Tom Hanselman  00:19:05.7  6:09 Lockheed Martin Large
11 Andrew Norton  00:19:11.8  6:11 The Raymond Corporation Large
12 Gregory Marx  00:19:18.0  6:14 BAE Systems Large
13 Michael Olson  00:19:25.2  6:16 Vestal CSD Large
14 Jamie Hoyt  00:19:34.1  6:19 BAE Systems Large
15 Jimmy Walker  00:19:42.5  6:21 Bowman Lumber Small
16 Thomas Cummings  00:19:44.2  6:22 BAE Systems Large
17 Jacob Felice  00:19:50.6  6:24 Lockheed Martin Large
18 Jeff Felice  00:19:57.2  6:26 Lockheed Martin Large
19 Adam Bowman  00:19:57.2  6:26 Bowman Lumber Small
20 Andy Coots  00:20:02.7  6:28 Universal Instruments Medium
21 Savinay Kalbandhe  00:20:09.4  6:30 Universal Instruments Medium
22 David Fellows  00:20:10.6  6:30 BAE Systems Large
23 Andrew Stiles  00:20:18.5  6:33 NYSDOT Medium
24 Randy Reynolds  00:20:23.4  6:35 Broome Developmental Services Small
25 Dave Talcott  00:20:23.5  6:35 NYSDOT Medium
26 Barry Rosenkrans  00:20:45.0  6:42 BAE Systems Large
27 Christopher Ruston  00:20:46.3  6:42 Johnson City School District Medium
28 Russell Seidel  00:21:01.3  6:47 BAE Systems Large
29 Brett Fritts  00:21:02.4  6:47 NYCM Large
30 Luke Dana  00:21:03.3  6:47 The Raymond Corporation Large
31 Christopher Szachta  00:21:15.8  6:51 BAE Systems Large
32 Stefan Bossbaly  00:21:15.8  6:51 BAE Systems Large
33 Anthony Vinca  00:21:24.0  6:54 UHS Large
34 Christopher Giunta  00:21:33.1  6:57 BAE Systems Large
35 Lee Anderson  00:21:40.3  6:59 Lockheed Martin Large
36 Richard Pichura  00:21:47.1  7:02 Lesko Financial Services Small
37 Christopher Allin  00:21:50.1  7:03 The Raymond Corporation Large
38 John McDonnell  00:21:52.3  7:03 ENSCO Medium
39 Vince Fox  00:21:53.2  7:04 Office of Aging Small
40 Darrin Overby  00:22:01.9  7:06 Lockheed Martin Large
41 Owen Purdy  00:22:08.1  7:08 The Raymond Corporation Large
42 Eric Adolf  00:22:15.0  7:11 Johnson City School District Medium
43 Curtis Richards  00:22:21.2  7:13 The Raymond Corporation Large
44 Jason Medovich  00:22:30.4  7:15 Delta Small
45 Alan Piaker  00:22:57.2  7:24 Piaker & Lyons Small
46 Brad Sick  00:22:58.1  7:25 Larson Design Group Medium
47 Mike Didas  00:22:59.7  7:25 Delta Small
48 Adam Van Buren  00:23:02.9  7:26 The Raymond Corporation Large
49 Kevin Lobdell  00:23:06.9  7:27 Binghamton University Large
50 James Kuny  00:23:08.0  7:28 NYCM Large
51 Christian Brown  00:23:13.1  7:29 ENSCO Medium
52 Jonathan Barton  00:23:19.6  7:31 ENSCO Medium
53 Jonathan Graniero  00:23:27.4  7:34 NYCM Large
54 Jason Witter  00:23:30.1  7:35 NYCM Large
55 David Tob  00:23:31.6  7:35 The Raymond Corporation Large
56 Phillip Deon  00:23:34.5  7:36 CFG Medium
57 Clark Cochrane  00:23:38.5  7:37 Stafkings Small
58 Blake Schmutz  00:23:38.9  7:37 The Raymond Corporation Large
59 Jim McDuffee  00:23:40.9  7:38 Delta Small
60 Emre Dogan  00:23:45.1  7:40 SUNY Broome Medium
61 Fred Trost  00:23:47.3  7:40 Lockheed Martin Large
62 Matthew Wohlwend  00:23:53.0  7:42 BAE Systems Large
63 Ryan Magill  00:23:54.0  7:43 The Raymond Corporation Large
64 Joel Thomas  00:23:56.3  7:43 Piaker & Lyons Small
65 Tim Vymislicky  00:24:00.5  7:45 The Raymond Corporation Large
66 Kienan Garn  00:24:08.1  7:47 The Raymond Corporation Large
67 Michael Maltby  00:24:11.3  7:48 NYSDOT Medium
68 Joel Miller  00:24:19.7  7:51 SUNY Broome Medium
69 Christopher Walsh  00:24:27.2  7:53 Security Mutual Life Medium
70 Marcellus Hogan  00:24:30.3  7:54 L3 Technologies Small
71 Dondon Currie  00:24:41.1  7:58 The Raymond Corporation Large
72 Jeffrey Horowitz  00:24:42.9  7:58 The Printing House Small
73 Jay Chen  00:24:45.8  7:59 The Raymond Corporation Large
74 Mike Matyas  00:24:47.5  8:00 L3 Technologies Small
75 Timothy Limer  00:24:54.5  8:02 Innovation Associates Medium
76 Ben Kolb  00:24:56.9  8:03 BOCES SC RIC Div Large
77 Tom Sedore  00:24:58.2  8:03 i3 Electronics Medium
78 Benjamin Girtain-Plowe  00:24:58.9  8:03 NYSDEC Small
79 Jesse Canfield  00:25:14.0  8:08 Lockheed Martin Large
80 James Savory  00:25:16.7  8:09 The Raymond Corporation Large
81 John May  00:25:17.5  8:09 Piaker & Lyons Small
82 Terry Pritchard  00:25:28.3  8:13 NYSDOT Medium
83 Bill Moore  00:25:39.2  8:16 The Raymond Corporation Large
84 Tim Envid  00:25:41.4  8:17 Stantec Small
85 Jonathan Loope  00:25:43.8  8:18 NYSDOT Medium
86 William McCaffrey  00:25:45.4  8:18 Lockheed Martin Large
87 Aaron Wilks  00:25:50.8  8:20 BAE Systems Large
88 Bill Hollister  00:25:58.3  8:23 SUNY Broome Medium
89 Courtland Grove  00:26:02.6  8:24 UHS Large
90 Bill Couperthwait  00:26:16.9  8:28 NYCM Large
91 Mark Webb  00:26:28.9  8:32 Innovation Associates Medium
92 Scott Russell  00:26:30.9  8:33 Universal Instruments Medium
93 Dan Hillary  00:26:47.4  8:38 i3 Electronics Medium
94 Gary Rocco  00:26:49.1  8:39 BAE Systems Large
95 Gary Dewey  00:26:59.3  8:42 i3 Electronics Medium
96 Steven White  00:27:04.7  8:44 Lockheed Martin Large
97 Daniel Powell  00:27:10.0  8:46 Security Mutual Life Medium
98 Christopher Wicher  00:27:17.3  8:48 Lockheed Martin Large
99 Scott Kavulich  00:27:20.1  8:49 SUNY Broome Medium
100 Ron Vetrino  00:27:21.6  8:49 Security Mutual Life Medium
101 Matthew Weiskopff  00:27:22.8  8:50 The Raymond Corporation Large
102 Samson Lo  00:27:23.3  8:50 Security Mutual Life Medium
103 Scott Parks  00:27:24.3  8:50 Security Mutual Life Medium
104 Edward Condon  00:27:29.5  8:52 Lockheed Martin Large
105 Michael Lewis  00:27:34.5  8:54 Innovation Associates Medium
106 Keith Skelly  00:27:34.9  8:54 The Raymond Corporation Large
107 Michael Clark  00:27:38.9  8:55 Johnson City School District Medium
108 Scott Bochenek  00:27:39.5  8:55 NYSEG Large
109 Pedro Masso-Diaz  00:27:40.9  8:55 Johnson Outdoors Small
110 Matthew Johnson  00:27:41.9  8:56 NYCM Large
111 Bob Grajewski  00:27:44.2  8:57 L3 Technologies Small
112 Jonathan Roma  00:27:44.5  8:57 Binghamton University Large
113 Dave Lobdell  00:27:53.5  9:00 NYSDOT Medium
114 Patrick Doyle  00:27:54.5  9:00 Binghamton University Large
115 Scott Geigen  00:27:56.1  9:01 Binghamton University Large
116 Peter Kumpon  00:27:57.4  9:01 Rockwell Collins Small
117 Chris Hopkins  00:27:59.1  9:02 BAE Systems Large
118 Ken Donovan Jr  00:27:59.5  9:02 Lockheed Martin Large
119 Chad Gillette  00:28:12.5  9:06 The Raymond Corporation Large
120 Philip Irish  00:28:13.6  9:06 The Raymond Corporation Large
121 Richard Niemiec  00:28:16.8  9:07 The Raymond Corporation Large
122 Brian Pucci  00:28:17.4  9:07 The Raymond Corporation Large
123 John Cadden  00:28:19.3  9:08 BAE Systems Large
124 Andrew Vack  00:28:22.9  9:09 Lockheed Martin Large
125 Christopher Galli  00:28:24.5  9:10 BlueStorm Technologies Small
126 Matthew McKown  00:28:24.7  9:10 The Raymond Corporation Large
127 Aaron Kida  00:28:26.4  9:10 BlueStorm Technologies Small
128 ryan martin  00:28:37.8  9:14 BAE Systems Large
129 Edward Woiccak  00:28:43.0  9:16 The Raymond Corporation Large
130 Peter McClure  00:28:45.0  9:16 Universal Instruments Medium
131 Patric Lowe  00:28:57.5  9:20 BAE Systems Large
132 Kenneth Carey  00:28:57.7  9:20 BAE Systems Large
133 Tom Griffin  00:29:00.0  9:21 The Raymond Corporation Large
134 Nick Specht  00:29:00.4  9:21 The Raymond Corporation Large
135 Stephanie VanHoesen  00:29:04.4  9:23 The Raymond Corporation Large
136 Wayne Johnson  00:29:06.8  9:23 The Raymond Corporation Large
137 John Kane  00:29:10.5  9:25 NYSDEC Small
138 Eric Thornton  00:29:13.5  9:25 IBM Endicott Large
139 Philip Ford  00:29:13.6  9:25 Bowman Lumber Small
140 Thomas Minarcin  00:29:16.7  9:26 Rockwell Collins Small
141 Dean Woosley  00:29:19.1  9:27 ENSCO Medium
142 William Kelly  00:29:20.4  9:28 Johnson Outdoors Small
143 Jared Mack  00:29:21.5  9:28 LGT Medium
144 Ed DeSantis  00:29:21.5  9:28 BOCES SC RIC Div Large
145 om Ri  00:29:40.1  9:34 Lockheed Martin Large
146 Tim OLeary  00:29:40.6  9:34 Lockheed Martin Large
147 Jake Bucher  00:29:42.4  9:35 The Printing House Small
148 Paul Viglucci  00:29:56.9  9:39 Lockheed Martin Large
149 Tom Connors  00:29:58.6  9:40 United Way Small
150 Paul Boston  00:30:02.4  9:41 Lockheed Martin Large
151 Glenn Lieberman  00:30:12.6  9:45 Broome Developmental Services Small
152 Jonathan Bawas  00:30:25.8  9:49 BAE Systems Large
153 Walter Church  00:30:38.8  9:53 IBM Endicott Large
154 Jeremy Rose  00:30:40.6  9:54 NYCM Large
155 Kyle Nedlik  00:30:41.0  9:54 Stantec Small
156 Dylan Aird  00:30:56.1  9:59 Lockheed Martin Large
157 John Bleichert  00:31:07.5  10:02 ENSCO Medium
158 Matthew Mullin  00:31:07.9  10:02 The Raymond Corporation Large
159 Samue Simpson  00:31:10.7  10:03 Lockheed Martin Large
160 Joel Slentz  00:31:20.3  10:06 NYCM Large
161 Darren Podolak  00:31:35.2  10:11 UHS Large
162 Stephen Jones  00:31:37.6  10:12 IBM Endicott Large
163 Zach Matuszak  00:31:38.4  10:12 Universal Instruments Medium
164 Mark Walker  00:31:41.9  10:13 Security Mutual Life Medium
165 Richard Pado  00:31:52.9  10:17 The Raymond Corporation Large
166 Scott Watson  00:31:58.5  10:19 Universal Instruments Medium
167 Joseph Rusin  00:31:58.5  10:19 NYSEG Large
168 Jacob Gagnon  00:31:58.6  10:19 IBM Endicott Large
169 Andrew Pofahl  00:32:09.4  10:22 UHS Large
170 joshua yerger  00:32:28.2  10:28 Lockheed Martin Large
171 Kim Schwartz  00:32:29.5  10:29 United Way Small
172 Garet Simpson  00:33:33.4  10:49 ENSCO Medium
173 Benjamin Ramos  00:33:40.0  10:52 L3 Technologies Small
174 Prashanth Balasubramanian  00:33:44.3  10:53 Innovation Associates Medium
175 Todd Stempel  00:34:13.3  11:02 ENSCO Medium
176 Christopher Kopec  00:34:30.4  11:08 MC Johnson Small
177 Frank Caslin  00:34:48.7  11:14 Binghamton University Large
178 Trent Nelson  00:34:51.2  11:15 Johnson Outdoors Small
179 michael johnson  00:35:36.6  11:29 Lockheed Martin Large
180 Thomas Decker  00:36:42.9  11:50 Security Mutual Life Medium
181 Kyle Todack  00:40:30.4  13:04 Security Mutual Life Medium
182 Richard Turner  00:41:29.3  13:23 NYCM Large
183 Derek Alexander  00:42:27.1  13:42 NYCM Large
184 Jim Korenka  01:24:45.8  27:20 Broome Developmental Services Small
185 YAN LIANG  01:31:06.3  29:23 Innovation Associates Medium
186 Thomas Minaron  02:03:37.3  39:53 Rockwell Collins Small
John Edwards  00:19:54.6  6:25 Lockheed Martin Large